1. Liga Herren

 

– Kleinfeld-Schweizermeister 2016/17, 2017/18 und 2018/19

– Ligacupsieger 2017/18 und 2018/19

 

 

Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Herren 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
27.05.2018, 16:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Wängi13:2
24.06.2018, 17:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)TSV Mörschwil Dragons15:3
14.07.2018, 14:00Salle de Sport de Semsales (Semsales)UHT Semsales12:16
19.08.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)Ticino Unihockey4:7
15.09.2018, 19:00Hasennäscht (Heimenschwand)UH Zulgtal Eagles II11:21
30.09.2018, 15:25MZH (Endingen)DT Bäretswil10:10
30.09.2018, 17:15MZH (Endingen)UHC T.S. Unterkulm4:11
14.10.2018, 15:25Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)UHC F.P. Niederwil7:8
14.10.2018, 17:15Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)STV Spreitenbach5:12
27.10.2018, 19:00Ritschberg neu (Elgg)UHC Elgg14:17
04.11.2018, 14:30Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC Wehntal Regensdorf12:3
04.11.2018, 17:15Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen6:8
17.11.2018, 14:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Flamatt-Sense21:9
25.11.2018, 15:25MZH Blatt (Tann)emotion Hinwil-Tann7:3
25.11.2018, 17:15MZH Blatt (Tann)UHCevi Gossau10:5
16.12.2018, 14:30MZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)White Horse Lengnau4:7
16.12.2018, 16:20MZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)DT Bäretswil5:6
12.01.2019, 19:00MZH Kappelen (Kappelen)UHC Kappelen7:10
20.01.2019, 09:00MZH Dorf (Bäretswil)UHC T.S. Unterkulm9:4
20.01.2019, 11:45MZH Dorf (Bäretswil)White Horse Lengnau8:9
03.02.2019, 09:00Grosse Paradiesli-Halle (Aarburg)STV Spreitenbach10:7
03.02.2019, 10:50Grosse Paradiesli-Halle (Aarburg)UHC F.P. Niederwil12:2
17.02.2019, 09:00Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen5:2
17.02.2019, 11:45Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)UHC Wehntal Regensdorf5:9
23.02.2019, 12:15Sporthalle Wankdorf (Bern)UHC Nuglar United8:9
03.03.2019, 15:25Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)emotion Hinwil-Tann4:7
03.03.2019, 17:15Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHCevi Gossau5:10
10.03.2019, 17:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Nuglar United13:11
15.03.2019, 20:30MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)UHC Nuglar United8:20
17.03.2019, 18:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Nuglar United-:-
24.03.2019, 17:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHCevi Gossau18:9
30.03.2019, 14:30Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH)UHCevi Gossau10:16
31.03.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHCevi Gossau-:-
07.04.2019, 14:00Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHC Kappelen18:10
13.04.2019, 20:00Nespoly (Lyss)UHC Kappelen13:18
14.04.2019, 17:00Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHC Kappelen-:-

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2018/19 per 25.05.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Blau-Gelb Cazis181611161:90+7133
2White Horse Lengnau181242122:85+3728
3UHCevi Gossau181134116:86+3025
4UHC F.P. Niederwil1883799:104-519
5DT Bäretswil18828115:103+1218
6emotion Hinwil-Tann18729105:110-516
7UHC T.S. Unterkulm1872982:99-1716
8Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen1846889:101-1214
9STV Spreitenbach18221483:132-496
10UHC Wehntal Regensdorf18211583:145-625

Nächte Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Herren 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

> Kompletter Spielplan