1. Liga Herren

– Schweizermeister 2017/18

– Ligacupsieger 2017/2018

– Schweizermeister 2016/2017

 

Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Herren 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
27.05.2018, 16:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Wängi13:2
24.06.2018, 17:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)TSV Mörschwil Dragons15:3
14.07.2018, 14:00Salle de Sport de Semsales (Semsales)UHT Semsales12:16
19.08.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)Ticino Unihockey4:7
15.09.2018, 19:00Hasennäscht (Heimenschwand)UH Zulgtal Eagles II11:21
30.09.2018, 15:25MZH (Endingen)DT Bäretswil10:10
30.09.2018, 17:15MZH (Endingen)UHC T.S. Unterkulm4:11
14.10.2018, 15:25Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)UHC F.P. Niederwil7:8
14.10.2018, 17:15Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)STV Spreitenbach5:12
27.10.2018, 19:00Ritschberg neu (Elgg)UHC Elgg14:17
04.11.2018, 14:30Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC Wehntal Regensdorf12:3
04.11.2018, 17:15Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen6:8
17.11.2018, 14:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Flamatt-Sense21:9
25.11.2018, 15:25MZH Blatt (Tann)emotion Hinwil-Tann7:3
25.11.2018, 17:15MZH Blatt (Tann)UHCevi Gossau10:5
16.12.2018, 14:30MZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)White Horse Lengnau4:7
16.12.2018, 16:20MZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)DT Bäretswil5:6
12.01.2019, 19:00MZH Kappelen (Kappelen)UHC Kappelen7:10

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2018/19 per 18.01.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Blau-Gelb Cazis1091091:52+3919
2UHCevi Gossau1053261:50+1113
3White Horse Lengnau1053257:48+913
4UHC F.P. Niederwil1043353:53+011
5UHC T.S. Unterkulm1042444:52-810
6Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen1025353:51+29
7emotion Hinwil-Tann1041555:59-49
8DT Bäretswil1032556:54+28
9UHC Wehntal Regensdorf1021753:80-275
10STV Spreitenbach1011846:70-243

Nächte Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Herren 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
20.01.2019, 09:00UHC T.S. UnterkulmMZH Dorf (Bäretswil)
20.01.2019, 11:45White Horse LengnauMZH Dorf (Bäretswil)
03.02.2019, 09:00STV SpreitenbachGrosse Paradiesli-Halle (Aarburg)
03.02.2019, 10:50UHC F.P. NiederwilGrosse Paradiesli-Halle (Aarburg)
17.02.2019, 09:00Wild Goose Wil-GansingenSchulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)
17.02.2019, 11:45UHC Wehntal RegensdorfSchulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)
23.02.2019, 12:15UHC Nuglar UnitedSporthalle Wankdorf (Bern)
03.03.2019, 15:25emotion Hinwil-TannSchule Flims (Flims Dorf)
03.03.2019, 17:15UHCevi GossauSchule Flims (Flims Dorf)

> Kompletter Spielplan