1. Liga Damen

Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Damen 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
19.08.2018, 13:00Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)I. M. Davos-Klosters15:12
15.09.2018, 19:45Aachtalhalle (Erlen)Floorball Thurgau2:20
30.09.2018, 10:50Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf3:4
30.09.2018, 13:35Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)I. M. Davos-Klosters7:5
14.10.2018, 09:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee)UHC Bremgarten3:5
14.10.2018, 11:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee)UHCevi Gossau6:5

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2018/19 per 21.10.2018
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHCevi Gossau440025:13+128
2Floorball Albis430119:13+66
3Blau-Gelb Cazis430121:17+46
4FB Riders DBR II421121:18+35
5emotion Weinfelden420220:20+04
6Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II420218:18+04
7UHC Bremgarten420218:21-34
8I. M. Davos-Klosters410318:24-62
9UHC JW Sursee 86401317:24-71
10RD March-Höfe Altendorf400413:22-90

Nächte Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Damen 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
28.10.2018, 18:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
11.11.2018, 14:30Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf IIRoosriet (Rüti ZH)
11.11.2018, 16:20UHC JW Sursee 86Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
25.11.2018, 09:55FB Riders DBR IISporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
25.11.2018, 12:40Floorball AlbisSporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
09.12.2018, 09:55emotion WeinfeldenPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
09.12.2018, 11:45I. M. Davos-KlostersPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
20.01.2019, 14:30RD March-Höfe AltendorfRoosriet (Rüti ZH)
20.01.2019, 17:15emotion WeinfeldenRoosriet (Rüti ZH)
03.02.2019, 14:30UHCevi GossauMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
03.02.2019, 16:20UHC BremgartenMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
17.02.2019, 09:55UHC JW Sursee 86Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
17.02.2019, 11:45Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf IISportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
03.03.2019, 09:55FB Riders DBR IISportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
03.03.2019, 12:40Floorball AlbisSportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)

> Kompletter Spielplan