1. Liga Damen

Ausrüster

Tenue Sponsoren

Bäckerei Attenhofer
Thusis

Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Damen 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
17.08.2019, 19:00Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)Nesslau Sharks II3:14
08.09.2019, 19:00Sportzentrum (Herisau)UHC Herisau7:9
29.09.2019, 12:40Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)UHCevi Gossau3:9
29.09.2019, 15:25Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)Floorball Albis6:4
13.10.2019, 09:00Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)FB Riders DBR II4:6
13.10.2019, 10:50Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III3:4
26.10.2019, 16:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC Burgdorf10:5
03.11.2019, 13:35Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee)I. M. Davos-Klosters9:6
03.11.2019, 16:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee)emotion Weinfelden2:5
16.11.2019, 17:00Dreifachhalle Kaselfeld (Bellach)UH Rüttenen3:4
n.V.
24.11.2019, 10:50Doppelturnhalle Hasenacker (Männedorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf8:7
24.11.2019, 13:35Doppelturnhalle Hasenacker (Männedorf)piranha chur5:1
01.12.2019, 13:35Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC JW Sursee 863:4
01.12.2019, 16:20Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Floorball Albis3:6
12.01.2020, 14:00Doppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)FB Riders DBR II12:5
19.01.2020, 13:35Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHCevi Gossau4:3
19.01.2020, 16:20Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC JW Sursee 865:3
02.02.2020, 15:25Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III2:7
02.02.2020, 17:15Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)FB Riders DBR II3:4
16.02.2020, 09:55Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)emotion Weinfelden5:2
16.02.2020, 12:40Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)I. M. Davos-Klosters0:4
22.02.2020, 10:00Sporthalle Wankdorf (Bern)UHT Semsales5:1
01.03.2020, 10:50Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)RD March-Höfe Altendorf2:7
01.03.2020, 13:35Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)piranha chur5:6
07.03.2020, 11:30RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)Unihockey Berner Oberland III10:4
14.03.2020, 20:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)Unihockey Berner Oberland III-:-
15.03.2020, 14:00RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)Unihockey Berner Oberland III-:-

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2019/20 per 08.04.2020
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHCevi Gossau181332117:60+5729
2Floorball Albis18123399:74+2527
3I. M. Davos-Klosters181224116:81+3526
4Blau-Gelb Cazis18100882:78+420
5Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III18837101:91+1019
6RD March-Höfe Altendorf1872993:87+616
7piranha chur18531073:84-1113
8emotion Weinfelden18521172:98-2612
9FB Riders DBR II18521178:108-3012
10UHC JW Sursee 8618221456:126-706

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht Blau-Gelb Cazis, Damen 1. Liga Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

> Kompletter Spielplan